Monday, June 27, 2011

hd game wallpapers

images wallpaper games hd. hd video hd game wallpapers. Uknown hd game wallpaper 4
  • Uknown hd game wallpaper 4

  • vijayam
    09-15 05:34 PM
    Thank you for the reply.

    I did my Master's here.

    And I will also make sure to check if we need a BS or MS for my Job. I sure applied for my job on my Master's basis.


    wallpaper Uknown hd game wallpaper 4 hd game wallpapers. games wallpapers hd. game
  • games wallpapers hd. game

  • windingroad
    04-07 06:40 PM
    What if VISA is not given .. can you come back?

    Not if your previous visa stamp on passport has expired.

    hd game wallpapers. Every wallpaper has its own
  • Every wallpaper has its own

  • h12gc
    04-29 05:50 AM
    Thanks Krupa for your reply.

    Could any one please clarify on below points.I hope this posting will also help other new members who got their EAD

    1.Can I take an offer with a consulting firm for suppose 3 months con_w2 ?This firms will give me offer letter stating that I will work with them for only 3 months.I cannot file AC 21 since it is temporary employment.In my case since my original employer is intended to hire me permanently once GC is approved and supporting the GC process for this RFE Can I take this contract employment with out filing AC 21? As such I don't see any point in filing AC 21 in my case even if I find full time employment with the end client since my original employer is ready to hire me once GC is approved as GC is for future employment.Please clarify me on this.

    2.I'm trying to avoid AC 21 as the job title and duties should be same or similar.In my case my LCA says that job title: Software Engineer Job duties says I work as Oracle CRM Functional. salary $90k

    As per my expertise: I can work in Oracle apps manufacturing,Finance,supply chain,CRM,

    Business Analyst:Finance,Health care,ERP,Insurance

    QA Analyst: Functional QA (ERP or any other applications)
    SAP QA,People soft QA,Oracle apps QA etc

    All the above jobs are paid average $110k(Minimum 90k)

    My question is suppose If I take a job as a QA Engineer to test an ERP product.Then definitely it will not fall in my LCA job title or duties.But to perform this job definitely I need to have strong ERP Back ground.It will become very hard to prove since my LCA duties says I work as Oracle CRM Functional(only one particular domain).So to avoid trouble I just want to respond this RFE with my original employer offer letter stating he is still intended to hire me once GC is approved.So that I can work in the above stated areas with different firms.Please clarify me on this

    3.I heard so many people are receiving the RFE on I 485.Is it normal practice or USCIS is trying to adjudicate as many cases as possible by the end of september.Any guess?

    Thanks for reading my post.Any inputs will be appreciated


    2011 games wallpapers hd. game hd game wallpapers. Sky HD Game Wallpapers
  • Sky HD Game Wallpapers

  • ak_2006
    05-05 06:04 PM
    On home page clikc on forums. Then select a topic. You should see new thread there.

    Thanks for the quick reply...Got it.


    hd game wallpapers. Crysis 2 Game Wallpaper
  • Crysis 2 Game Wallpaper

  • divakarr
    09-05 10:34 AM
    yes, you can say over 90 days, level 2 people they do not care.

    hd game wallpapers. game wallpaper. Full HD Game
  • game wallpaper. Full HD Game

  • archum123
    08-03 09:34 AM
    Hey! I am a practising dentist and I am on H1B.
    Q: Does she need a dental license to apply for H1 ?
    Ans:Yes a dental license is required for applying for a dentist position

    Q: She 'qualifies' for a dental license (ie meets all requirements), but almost all states require a SSN to issue a dental license. Since she is on H4, she doesnt have a SSN. Problem: Dental License needs SSN - SSN needs H1 - H1 needs license - basically a "Catch 22" position here
    Ans: Qualification is a very broad term. A dental degree doesnot make one eligible for a license. There are other important requirements for a license like National dental Boards, a clinical exam, jurisprudence exam of the state.

    Also, if one one "qualifies" with all the requirements he or she can apply based on the TIN #. The board must be informed that a TIN is used and will need to be updated with SSN when you recieve one.

    HI, does the same holds good or a DENTAL HYGENISTS ? is there any chances to be sponsered for h1?


    hd game wallpapers. HD Game Wallpapers 138. Loading.
  • HD Game Wallpapers 138. Loading.

  • ItIsNotFunny
    11-10 04:07 PM
    Have you heard of "Jaane Bhi Do Yaaro"? Jalaluddin Akbar is a character in Ramayan and Mahabharat. Here is a proof.



    Its only Mahabharat - people started forgetting Ramayan & Mahabharat.

    2010 Every wallpaper has its own hd game wallpapers. wallpaper games hd. hd video
  • wallpaper games hd. hd video

  • h1techSlave
    03-17 01:03 PM
    With out a GC, you may not get the best rate. But you sure can get a mortgage loan while in H1/EAD.

    Hello all,

    Me and my wife are planning to buy a home, we are in 485 stage and both are working and have EAD. Do you think there can be issues for getting a joint loan on EAD ? I still have my H1, but my wife never had an H1 before, so she is working on EAD. Do lenders consider EADs for mortgages ? Did you have any issues with this ?

    Thank you.


    hd game wallpapers. Uknown hd game wallpaper 7
  • Uknown hd game wallpaper 7

  • somegchuh
    07-16 02:41 PM
    NSC has an interesting way of working. Oct 06 cases are pending and they are approving Dec 06 cases.... never think of predicting what govt is (in)capable of :D

    hair Sky HD Game Wallpapers hd game wallpapers. dresses WarCraft HD Wallpapers
  • dresses WarCraft HD Wallpapers

    02-16 03:20 PM
    Hi Nayekal,
    I am in the same situation as you. My wife's employment is expected to end in the Middle of March.

    1. Is it necessary to have receipt number from I-539 in hand by the time the employment is ending or is it ok to mail the I-539 after the employment end date. I am asking this since my H1 is up for extension after April 1st. I am trying to understand whether there is any risk in applying for my wife's COS H1-H4 along with my H1 extension. In this case, there would be gap of 15 days between my wife's last working day and when I plan to send documents for my H1 extension and my wife's H1-H4 COS.

    2. Also, if we change it to H4, is it the end of H1. Do we have the option of switching back to H1 at later date without having to go for a fresh H1.

    Can you please share your experience.



    hd game wallpapers. 16 game wallpapers in HD
  • 16 game wallpapers in HD

  • gccube
    04-24 10:47 AM
    Mine is a substitute labor.

    hot Crysis 2 Game Wallpaper hd game wallpapers. makeup fantasy wallpapers hd
  • makeup fantasy wallpapers hd

  • arc
    08-14 01:56 PM
    Hi All

    Did anyone got Receipt # from this Pile?

    Application Reached NSC on July 2 @ 7.55 AM and was received by R Williams?



    house HD Game Wallpapers Mega Pack hd game wallpapers. 100 HD Game Wallpapers
  • 100 HD Game Wallpapers

  • banta4u
    07-13 03:33 PM
    Hee Hee - U think that a lawyer like Greg Siskind - doesn't make sense.....
    I bet - he is on the money....

    The only thing USCIS can do at it's own discretion is issue Public Notices / Memoranda....Nothing more

    I am guessing they can only do is - take back their public notice of 485 rejecting in July....It was their call and they can take it back....Department of State never endorsed the idea....USCIS goofed up on the occassion and got DOS into it and did the 485 rejections....

    tattoo game wallpaper. Full HD Game hd game wallpapers. HD Game WallPapers
  • HD Game WallPapers

  • ksurjan
    07-23 03:23 PM
    yellow :D
    Next will be : What was the color of your envelope ? ..LOL C'mon people . :D :D


    pictures HD Game Wallpapers 138. Loading. hd game wallpapers. An amazing HD game#39;s
  • An amazing HD game#39;s

  • lreddi
    08-14 11:45 PM
    Hi Cool Blues,

    My case is also similar to yours. I also received denial today without RFE. Can you plz mail me to lreddi123@@@@@gmail so that we can discuss more . Consultancy name starts with letter

    dresses makeup fantasy wallpapers hd hd game wallpapers. Game iPhone HD wallpaper (50)
  • Game iPhone HD wallpaper (50)

  • reddymjm
    05-05 04:41 PM

    Wow that would be nice.


    makeup Uknown hd game wallpaper 7 hd game wallpapers. HD Game Wallpapers Mega Pack
  • HD Game Wallpapers Mega Pack

    07-07 03:00 PM
    The information quoted by morpheus is quite correct. you can attend board meetings as a director although honorory or because of your extensive shareholding. you cannot be a salaried, contracted or basically compensated director or board member. you cannot take salaries but can take dividends (profit). you can also apply for any licenses or authorizations required for the business in your name. just make sure you dont write anything off in your name to save the taxes on the dividends because that will show your active involvement (day to day) which you cannot have.

    I owned business and had state and federal licenses when I was on F-1.

    And very frankly if you have any innovative ideas are an entrepreneur immigration and visa is the last thing you should worry about. There are many ways to to that and if you have a trustworthy citizen or GC holder as a partner it is very easy. just concentrate on your ideas and plans. contact a lawyer, do some reading of IRS pubs, and immigration law.

    I am an entreprenur myself and I wish you very good luck and success.

    Please consult an immigraiton attorney. There is a lot of misinformation in this area. I believe several of the posts above are incorrect.

    My immigration attorney has advised me I can invest in and own anything - LLC, C Corp - as long as I don't take an active role in the business. Once you become active, you need an employment visa e.g. H1 to cover that. Since moving to the US I have owned and/or founded a couple of companies. I filed a visa so I could actively manage one of them. The others I am just a passive investor. One interesting question is can you attend a board meeting and still be a passive investor? Personally I think so, because board membership is not employment. Some may prefer to err on the conservative side.

    Income from activites like Google Adsense or royalties is a grey area. It would make an interesting case, because it's very hard for the USCIS to say it is 'employment' rather than passive income. Any legal advice in this area is just an opinion. According to my attorney, there are no USCIS memoranda or case law on the subject.


    girlfriend HD Game WallPapers hd game wallpapers. Rift game hd wallpaper
  • Rift game hd wallpaper

  • needhelp!
    10-22 11:09 AM
    as volunteers for IV booth

    hairstyles 16 game wallpapers in HD hd game wallpapers. Uknown hd game wallpaper 9
  • Uknown hd game wallpaper 9

  • vbkris77
    04-29 10:01 AM
    Recapture and STEM can eliminate the existing backlog including PDs of 2009 EB3I within an year.

    But then the damage is already made that there will never be a backlog built. Most of this backlog is because of wasted visas. There is a fragile balance between non-immigrant visas and immigrant visas. CIS screwed it up. But then once this is restored with the above provisions, for atleast until CIS screws it up big time again.

    So lets just support this effort of IV unconditionally.

    There are 26 pages in this document and half page for legal EB immigrants.

    1.GC for MS in STEM
    2.Per country limits removed

    1.No increase in number of EBs
    2.Now all counties will be backloged instead of just I and C. ( Misery loves company)

    07-15 10:31 AM
    It is clearly written in the instruction of I-765 that :

    "Adjustment applicant who filed for the adjustment under the fee structure implemented July 30, 2007"

    Note that it is not whether you filed on or after July 30, 2007 but the fee that you paid for I-485. I don't know why people don't even read the basic instructions coming along with the applications form!

    Simply, this is the rule. If you have paid higher fee for I-485 then you don't pay fee for EAD (new or renewal). otherwise you must pay the fee. . As most of the people who filed before Aug 17, 2007 would have paid previous lower fee and those who applied know very well that they applied in August as part of the 'faisco'; it was basically a July 2007 filing with older fee.

    Many lawyers don't know anything other than making money.

    09-30 03:24 PM
    i called today and asked USCIS...they dont have information about it.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment