Tuesday, June 28, 2011

www.funny games

images www funny games cbiz_tmnt 3 rom_Guild Wars_MMO GAMES www.funny games. Funny Games
  • Funny Games

  • bestin
    10-09 04:32 PM
    Folks make sure the A number is same in both applications, if they are different USCIS puts it aside and will not process, I found out today while getting my address verified with USCIS IO, they had entered my address wrongly.

    WHile checking the IO said it was good that my wife's derivate app under me, and her self 485 App A numbers match. Otherwise, they put it in pending state forever.

    I am still in a confused state.IV friends continue to neglect my threads.:D.

    I was in L2 EAD and had a A# starting with 1 .Now after filing for GC all my receipt notices have a different A# starting with"0"."Alien number is something like SSN " was my persumption.I had also filled in the applications for GC using the L2 EAD alien number.Attorney never replies.Totally confused.:confused:

    wallpaper Funny Games www.funny games. Funny Games teaser poster
  • Funny Games teaser poster

  • marcom10
    04-23 12:49 PM
    LOL..ight kirupa. Thanks for the compliment~!.....


    www.funny games. free online funny games.
  • free online funny games.

  • xu1
    03-25 09:47 AM
    Thank you for taking up such a good cause!

    I have one suggestion for the website.. Search engines are usually parameters-averse. For instance Google claims they may stop crawling if the links have too many parameters. The non-forum part of this Joomla powered website mostly utilize &s and ?s parameters in the URL.

    The Joomla installation comes with an SEF component that converts &s and ?s into comma-separated directory structures.. You guys can turn it on in the admin panel. The conversion makes the URL look even uglier but it is at least SEF-compliant. Or there are other third party Joomla components that do a better job (though may require slightly more tuning)

    Ed: Moved to new thread. Please start a new thread when you want start a new topic.

    2011 Funny Games teaser poster www.funny games. Funny-games.biz demographics
  • Funny-games.biz demographics

  • bnaravindan
    11-11 12:31 PM
    Here is my case

    I came to US in Aug 2005 on F1 and My I-94 was till Duration of study.

    I graduated and my OPT was from April 27th 2008 till April 26th 2009

    MY company applied for my H1 on April 1st 2009 and got it approved starting Oct 1st 2009 ...but i got I 797 B ( which does not have an I-94 and is H1 approval without change of status) instead of I 797A.

    I 797 B is H1 approval without change of status, My employer applied for amendment on May 2009, but again i got I 797 B instead of corrected I 797 A with a start date of october 1st. Same thing happened 3 times and now i got I 797 B again and my company says that they are going to file for the change of status again but its already November and i dont know what to do.Wanted to know if somebody has gone through the same situations and If i go to India(Chennai) for stamping what would be the problem.

    what should i answer if visa officer ask's me about what have you done from April 28th 2009 tilll October 2009 and as you were not in OPT or in H1b why did you stay in US...


    www.funny games. funnygames.nl preview
  • funnygames.nl preview

  • maheshmail
    08-14 10:25 AM
    Thank you for your replies...

    My confusion is, as soon as I enter on AP I am on EAD and I don't have approved EAD. Does this mean I can not work untill I get EAD approved? I don't have Visa Stamped and I am not planning for Visa Stamping.

    www.funny games. MORE: http://www.funny-games.
  • MORE: http://www.funny-games.

  • gparr
    January 3rd, 2005, 04:18 PM
    Since we're playing with Freddy's photo and my other option is work, I did some basic processing to bring out what's already there.


    www.funny games. 2008 Funny Games wallpaper
  • 2008 Funny Games wallpaper

  • nogc_noproblem
    04-09 11:12 PM
    Though I can not understand Hindi properly, I can feel the rhythm and the expression, she is really talented and I appreciate her skills. Enjoyed it, thanks.

    I just came across this on youtube. Hope you enjoy and appreciate her skills.

    She had made nice poem out of reality that we face.


    2010 free online funny games. www.funny games. www funny games cbiz_tmnt 3 rom_Guild Wars_MMO GAMES
  • www funny games cbiz_tmnt 3 rom_Guild Wars_MMO GAMES

  • DallasBlue
    07-31 08:15 PM
    check out this http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=5400

    question: can I file without employer letter
    For an employment-based petition, in order to proceed and be valid,
    need to still INTEND to be employed by the sponsoring employer if and
    they get their green card. The employer however, does not need to sign
    forms per se with relation to the adjustment petition. If the alien is
    currently working for the sponsoring employer (on H-1B or other) he or
    can port or transfer employers without penalty or without losing the
    card process 180 days after they file the I-485 petition. At that
    they can change employers and work for whomever they wish (provided
    have a valid work permit)


    www.funny games. http://www.funny-games.iz
  • http://www.funny-games.iz

  • kondur_007
    12-07 09:51 PM
    Search this site for "AC 21" and you will get the detailed answer. :)
    Good Luck.

    hair Funny-games.biz demographics www.funny games. Funny Games US
  • Funny Games US

  • sugaur
    12-23 05:08 PM
    169000 prosecutions, from estimate 12 million illegals. Lets see, around 0.01% !!! And please note the headline "IMMIGRATION ENFORCEMENT THROUGH THE ROOF"
    Another biased article designed to garner support for illegal immigration while trying to lull others into thinking that there is a crack down against illegals!!!


    www.funny games. www.funny games.
  • www.funny games.

  • tdasara
    03-28 08:29 AM
    Since Senate passed the CIR bill last year, is it necessary for the Senate to pass a bill again this year?

    If the House manages to pass CIR this year, wouldn't a committee (Senate & House members) meet and chalk of the difference and come to a common ground?

    hot funnygames.nl preview www.funny games. www.funny-games.biz and my
  • www.funny-games.biz and my

  • chozo888
    05-19 01:21 PM

    My PD is 11/2003 and my case was transfered to PA backlog center, I have not heard anything since then.

    My employer wants to call the Senators and Congressmen to see if they can expedite this process.

    Could you please provide some suggestions on:

    1. What should the employer tell to the law makers?
    2.How will the law makers help me?
    3. Do you have any fax/email templates?
    4. Any other suggestions?

    Thank you all for your help.


    house Endereço: www.funny-games.biz www.funny games. 86k: 18 funny games
  • 86k: 18 funny games

  • EB3Victim
    09-20 10:43 PM
    The USCIS provided further clarification and instructions on I-140 premium processing following the initial announcement. They listed three types of cases that are not eligible for premium processing, even if they are within the EB3 preference category. These are:

    a second I-140 filing, if an initial I-140 remains pending

    a labor certification substitution request

    a duplicate labor certification requests (i.e. those cases where the original labor certification is not included)

    These cases simply have additional processing requirements that cannot be met within the premium processing timeframe. These exceptions are in addition to the EB3 �other worker� cases which, as mentioned above, are not eligible for premium processing.

    Go through the below link


    tattoo MORE: http://www.funny-games. www.funny games. www funny games buz_yu gi oh gx duel academy timed duel_World of Kung Fu_MMO
  • www funny games buz_yu gi oh gx duel academy timed duel_World of Kung Fu_MMO

  • marty
    03-14 02:52 PM
    Thanks for the reply. I've also got canadian immigration as a backup and my visa is valid till April 20. I was planning to go to canada and come back to US on parole but my friends advised me to wait as from march bulletin it looks like my PD for Oct 05 will become current hopefully in the next bulletin. I was told that I might put the US case in risk as you never know what could happen when you come back.

    What do you guys suggest?

    Thanks for your help.


    pictures 2008 Funny Games wallpaper www.funny games. ://www.funny-games.biz/ .
  • ://www.funny-games.biz/ .

  • gparr
    January 9th, 2004, 05:54 AM
    That'd be great. I sent you a private message. Your profile says you don't want e-mail and thus, I don't have your e-mail address.

    USCIS & DOS - how can we get more media attention? [Archive] - Immigration Voice

    View Full Version : USCIS & DOS - how can we get more media attention?

    dresses www.funny-games.biz and my www.funny games. Michael Haneke#39;s FUNNY GAMES
  • Michael Haneke#39;s FUNNY GAMES

  • rajeshalex
    07-22 04:42 PM
    pls some one respond...

    thank u


    makeup http://www.funny-games.iz www.funny games. Endereço: www.funny-games.biz
  • Endereço: www.funny-games.biz

  • aug2007
    03-22 01:03 PM
    While working for Company A, I took LC substitute (may 2007 as a future employer) for Compnay B and filed concurrent 140/485 in July 2007 fiasco (India EB3 PD Oct 2004). Later in Feb 08, I've joined Company B with H1 transfer while 140 & 485 were pending (for me and my spouse). I've not filed H4 ext for my wife thru company B as we both had VISA stamping from Company A till 4 Apr 09. I94 also has the same dates.

    My H1 with company B got approved early this month (Took 12+ months after one RFE was answered in Oct 08). New H1 and I94 on Approved 797 has the date till 02 Oct 2010 (6 yrs from the first H1 start date). The I94 card number is not same as my previous I94 card. 140 got approved in Oct 08. I've valid EAD (renewed once) but never used it.

    I'm curently on H1 and my wife is on H4. My wife's EAD is expired and I'm in the process of renewing it. My wife's H4 & I94 is expiring on 4 Apr 09 and I've not filed for H4 extn.

    1. Do I need to file H4 extn? Or will my wife's status changes to AOS when the H4 & I94 expires? Will my status also have to change from H1 to AOS inorder for my wife's status to change to AOS?
    2. If my wife can change to AOS while I'm on H1, can she start using EAD and I continue to be on H1?
    3. If I'm on H1 and loose the job then I'll have to go back to India. But if I change my status to AOS/EAD then I can stay in US waiting for the next job. If I loose the job, can I change to EAD (after losing the job) or should it be done while I've job in hand?
    4. If I switch to EAD and have some issue with 485 processing, can I switch back to H1 (Provided I'm still with the same employer and my H1 is valid)? What happens to my wife's staus in this case?

    Thanks in advance for your guidance.

    girlfriend www funny games buz_yu gi oh gx duel academy timed duel_World of Kung Fu_MMO www.funny games. http://www.funny-games.biz/
  • http://www.funny-games.biz/

  • jilh
    07-29 07:23 PM
    We hired a scientist with O-1 visa two year ago (company provided all the documents). This scientist applied green card (EB-1) last year. This week he recived a letter rejecting his application. The reason is not about his personal qualification but is about the company. Letter says company had no publications although we provided the copies of US patent applications.

    We are a small R&D company with no budget for and work plan for any kind paper writing. Can INS use "without publication" as the only reason to turn down the EB-1 type application?

    This scientist is very important to our company. What shoul we do to let INS reconsider this decision?

    Thanks for your help.

    hairstyles www.funny games. www.funny games. guy www.funny-games.biz
  • guy www.funny-games.biz

  • ranand00
    02-08 10:58 PM
    Hi I am on H4,

    Yesterday my h1b was approved ( cap h1b)
    I got an offer from another company , ready to file my h1b ( non -cap) asap.

    My question-If i apply for h1b transfer to non-cap without working for cap company in 7-10 days and later If I want to join a cap company,will I have to go through the lottery again -basically will i be subject to cap.

    2.what is the proper process for transfer to occur.

    3. I do not want to inform cap company.I have the receipt number.Is it sufficient to apply for transfer.


    08-06 03:26 PM
    same with me. I was the only one to be recruited after months of efforts.

    Now they started my LC with Manager's approval. Lawyer is doing the same thing.

    06-16 12:49 PM
    1. NOW, if you are switching to company B. Company A may want to request extension only from Nov 2010, so for that the earliest is June 2010.

    2. You can file H1B extension on company B based on your approved & valid 140 in company A.

    3. Not necessarily. At any time, whenever you file extension, the criteria is checked again. Means if the 140 is revoked after getting 3 year extension, then the next H1 filing will get rejected, since you don't have a pending 140 anymore. So the answer is, it depends on whether you have a pending/valid LC/140 at that time.

    My 6 years on H1b expires on Nov 2010. I have 140 approved from company A.

    1.What's the earliest I can apply for 3 year H1b extension based on my 140 approval?

    2. If I switch to company B right now and get company B to file for labor using my approved labor's priority date, are there any time restrictions for filing H1b extension?

    3. Suppose I get a 3 yr H1b extension from company A, can i switch to different company after that using that H1b visa?

    Any feedback is welcome. Thanks.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment